New Japan Pro Wrestling have announced the full cards for their Road To Tokyo Dome tour, which kicks off tomorrow and concludes on December 23rd.

TUESDAY, DECEMBER 15TH AT THE FUJISAN MESSE IN SHIZUOKA, JAPAN

– Los Ingobernables de Japon (Tetsuya Naito & BUSHI) vs. Kota Ibushi & SHO.

– The Empire (Will Ospreay, Jeff Cobb & The Great-O-Khan) vs. Kazuchika Okada, Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toa Henare.

– Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi & SANADA) vs. BULLET CLUB (EVIL, Taiji Ishimori & Dick Togo).

– Suzuki-gun (Zack Sabre Jr, Taichi & DOUKI) vs. BULLET CLUB (Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Jado).

– BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens & Yujiro Takahashi) vs. CHAOS (Toru Yano, Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma).

– Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado) vs. Ryusuke Taguchi, Yota Tsuji & Master Wato.

WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 16TH AT THE AI-MESSE YAMANASHI IN YAMANASHI, JAPAN

– Los Ingobernables de Japon (Tetsuya Naito & Shingo Takagi) vs. Kota Ibushi & SHO.

– The Empire (Will Ospreay, Jeff Cobb & The Great-O-Khan) vs. Kazuchika Okada, Hiroshi Tanahashi & Tomoaki Honma.

– Los Ingobernables de Japaon (Hiromu Takahashi, SANADA & BUSHI) vs. BULLET CLUB (EVIL, Taiji Ishimori & Dick Togo).

– Suzuki-gun (Zack Sabre Jr, Taichi & DOUKI) vs. BULLET CLUB (Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Jado).

– Toru Yano, Toa Henare & Togi Makabe vs. BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens & Yujiro Takahashi).

– Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado) vs. Ryusuke Taguchi, Yuya Uemura & Master Wato.

FRIDAY, DECEMBER 18TH AT THE SENDAI SUN PLAZA HALL IN MIYAGI, JAPAN

– Los Ingobernables de Japon (Tetsuya Naito & Shingo Takagi) vs. Kota Ibushi & SHO.

– The Empire (Will Ospreay, Jeff Cobb & The Great-O-Khan) vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kazuchika Okada & Toa Henare.

– Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi, SANADA & BUSHI) vs. BULLET CLUB (EVIL, Taiji Ishimori & Dick Togo).

– Suzuki-gun (Zack Sabre Jr, Taichi & DOUKI) vs. BULLET CLUB (Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Jado).

– Toa Henare, Toru Yano & Togi Makabe vs. BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens & Yujiro Takahashi).

– Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado) vs. Ryusuke Taguchi, Gabriel Kidd & Master Wato.

SUNDAY, DECEMBER 20TH AT THE WING HAT KASUKABE IN SAITAMA, JAPAN

– Los Ingobernables de Japon (Tetsuya Naito & BUSHI) vs. Kota Ibushi & SHO.

– Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kazuchika Okada & Tomoaki Honma vs. The Empire (Will Ospreay, Jeff Cobb & The Great-O-Khan).

– Los Ingobernables de Japon (Shingo Takagi, SANADA & BUSHI) vs. BULLET CLUB (EVIL, Dick Togo & Taiji Ishimori).

– Suzuki-gun (Zack Sabre Jr, DOUKI & Taichi) vs. BULLET CLUB (Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Jado).

– Toa Henare, Toru Yano & Togi Makabe vs. BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens & Yujiro Takahashi).

– Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado) vs. Ryusuke Taguchi, Yota Tsuji & Master Wato.

MONDAY, DECEMBER 21ST AT THE KORAKUEN IN TOKYO, JAPAN

– Los Ingobernables de Japon (Tetsuya Naito, SANADA & BUSHI) vs. BULLET CLUB (Jay White, Dick Togo & EVIL).

– Kazuchika Okada, Hiroshi Tanahashi & Tomoaki Honma vs. The Empire (Will Ospreay, Jeff Cobb & The Great-O-Khan).

– Suzuki-gun (Zack Sabre Jr, Taichi & DOUKI) vs. BULLET CLUB (Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Chase Owens).

– Ryusuke Taguchi, Master Wato & Hiroyoshi Tenzan vs. Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado).

– Juice Robinson & Toa Henare vs. BULLET CLUB (Yujiro Takahashi & KENTA).

– Tiger Mask, Satoshi Kojima & Togi Makabe vs. Gabriel Kidd, Yota Tsuji & Yuya Uemura.

TUESDAY, DECEMBER 22ND AT THE KORAKUEN HALL IN TOKYO, JAPAN

– Kota Ibushi, Juice Robinson & SHO vs. BULLET CLUB (Jay White, KENTA & Gedo).

– Los Ingobernables de Japon (Shingo Takagi & BUSHI) vs. The Empire (Jeff Cobb & The Great-O-Khan).

– Los Ingobernables de Japon (Tetsuya Naito, Hiromu Takahashi & SANADA) vs. BULLET CLUB (EVIL, Taiji Ishimori & Dick Togo).

– Suzuki-gun (Zack Sabre Jr, Taichi & DOUKI) vs. BULLET CLUB (Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi).

– Ryusuke Taguchi, Master Wato & Hiroyoshi Tenzan vs. Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado).

– Toru Yano & Tomoaki Honma vs. BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens & Bad Luck Fale).

WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 23RD AT THE KORAKUEN HALL IN TOKYO, JAPAN

– Los Ingobernables de Japon (Tetsuya Naito & BUSHI) vs. Kota Ibushi & SHO.

– Kazuchika Okada, Hiroshi Tanahashi & Tomoaki Honma vs. The Empire (Will Ospreay, Jeff Cobb & The Great-O-Khan).

– BULLET CLUB (Jay White & KENTA) vs. Juice Robinson & Toa Henare.

– Toru Yano (c) vs. Bad Luck Fale for the KOPW 2020 Championship.

– Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi & SANADA) vs. BULLET CLUB (EVIL, Taiji Ishimori & Dick Togo).

– Tiger Mask, Master Wato & Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Gabriel Kidd, Yota Tsuji & Yuya Uemura.